Aggies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07


Mar
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Nova Classical Academy

Nova Classical Academy
6:00 pm | Nova Classical Academy

Mar
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Nova Classical Academy

Nova Classical Academy
7:30 pm | Nova Classical Academy

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Hockey at Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley
7:00 pm | West St. Paul Sports Complex

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Columbia Heights High School, Fridley High School

Triangular @ Fridley High School
5:00 pm | Fridley High School

Mar
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
6:00 pm | Saint Agnes

Mar
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
6:00 pm | St Croix Preparatory Academy

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
7:00 pm | SPA – Drake Arena

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Hockey at Gentry Academy

Gentry Academy
7:00 pm | Vadnais Sports Center

Mar
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
7:30 pm | Saint Agnes

Mar
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
7:30 pm | St Croix Preparatory Academy

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Waseca Public

Waseca Public
7:00 pm | Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena – South Campus

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Armstrong High School, North High School

Triangular @ North High School – North St. Paul
9:00 am  

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
1:00 pm | Maranatha Christian Academy

Mar
06

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
1:00 pm | Saint Agnes

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Basketball at Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
3:00 pm | Maranatha Christian Academy

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
3:00 pm | Saint Agnes