Aggies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22


Sep
16

Girls Sophomore Volleyball C Squad at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
5:30 pm | Academy of Holy Angels

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
5:30 pm | Academy of Holy Angels

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
7:00 pm | Academy of Holy Angels

Sep
17

Girls Sophomore Volleyball C Squad at Nova Classical Academy

Nova Classical Academy
4:00 pm | Nova Classical Academy

Sep
17

Boys Middle School Football at Spectrum High School

Spectrum
5:00 pm | Spectrum High School – 17796 Industrial Circle NW, Elk, River, MN

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:00 pm | Kix Field

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Park

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Nova Classical Academy

Nova Classical Academy
5:30 pm | Nova Classical Academy

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Nova Classical Academy

Nova Classical Academy
7:00 pm | Nova Classical Academy

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer at Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 pm | Kix Field

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 pm | Pioneer Park

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Farmington High School

Invitational @ Southern Hill Golf Club
4:00 pm | Southern Hill Golf Club

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Farmington High School

Invitational @ Southern Hill Golf Club
4:00 pm | Southern Hill Golf Club

Sep
19

Girls Sophomore Volleyball C Squad vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
4:00 pm | Bandas Gymnasium

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer at Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
4:15 pm | Noble Sports Park

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
4:15 pm | Noble Sports Park

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
5:00 pm | Pioneer Park

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:30 pm | Bandas Gymnasium

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 pm | Bandas Gymnasium

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Maranatha Christian Academy

Maranatha Christian Academy
7:00 pm | Pioneer Park

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Football vs. Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy
7:30 pm | Hamline University

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley
9:00 am | Henry Sibley HS