Aggies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16


Dec
10

Girls Middle School Basketball White at St. Joseph of West St. Paul

St. Joseph of West St. Paul
5:30 pm | St. Joe’s WSP

Dec
11

Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Washington Technology Magnet

Washington Technology Magnet
4:00 pm | Washington Technology Magnet School

Dec
11

Boys Middle School Basketball at Washington Technology Magnet

Washington Technology Magnet
4:00 pm | Washington Technology Magnet School

Dec
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Washington Technology Magnet

Washington Technology Magnet
5:30 pm | Washington Technology Magnet School

Dec
11

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Eau Claire Memorial

Eau Claire Memorial
5:30 pm | SPA – Drake Arena

Dec
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit
5:30 pm | Saint Agnes School

Dec
11

Boys 5th Grade Basketball White vs. Faithful Shepherd

Faithful Shepherd
5:30 pm | Saint Agnes School

Dec
11

Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. St. Croix Catholic

St. Croix Catholic
6:30 pm | Saint Agnes School

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Washington Technology Magnet

Washington Technology Magnet
7:00 pm | Washington Technology Magnet School

Dec
11

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit
7:00 pm | Saint Agnes School

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Eau Claire Memorial

Eau Claire Memorial
7:30 pm | SPA – Drake Arena

Dec
13

Girls Varsity Hockey at Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace
7:30 pm | National Sports Center

Dec
14

Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy
4:15 pm | Mounds Park Academy

Dec
14

Boys Middle School Basketball at Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy
4:15 pm | Mounds Park Academy

Dec
14

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Sibley East High School

Quad @ Saint Agnes School
5:00 pm | Saint Agnes School

Dec
14

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Sibley East High School

Quad @ Saint Agnes School
5:00 pm | Saint Agnes School

Dec
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy
6:00 pm | Mounds Park Academy

Dec
14

Boys Varsity Basketball at Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy
7:30 pm | Mounds Park Academy

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Holdingford High School, South High School

Quad @ Saint Agnes School
10:00 am | Saint Agnes School

Dec
15

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Holdingford High School

Quad @ Saint Agnes School
10:00 am | Saint Agnes School

Dec
15

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Breck

Breck
11:00 am | SPA – Drake Arena

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Breck

Breck
1:00 pm | SPA – Drake Arena