Aggies News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball White at Faithful Shepherd

Faithful Shepherd
3:45 pm | Faithful Shepherd

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville

Concordia Academy-Roseville
4:00 pm | Concordia Academy-Roseville

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Invitational @ Dakota County Fairgrounds
4:00 pm | Dakota County Fairgrounds

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Invitational @ Dakota County Fairgrounds
4:00 pm | Dakota County Fairgrounds

Oct
02

Girls Sophomore Volleyball C Squad vs. St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
4:00 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
02

Boys Middle School Football vs. Providence Academy

Providence Academy
4:15 pm | West Mini

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle High School
4:15 pm | Neiman Sports Complex

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
5:00 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle High School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ St. Anthony Village HS
5:30 pm | St. Anthony Village HS

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ St. Anthony Village HS
5:30 pm | St. Anthony Village HS

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
6:00 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle High School
7:00 pm | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer at DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle High School
7:00 pm | DeLaSalle High School

Oct
03

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Highland Catholic

Highland Catholic
3:45 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
03

Oct
03

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball White vs. Spa

SPA
4:30 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
04

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Soccer at Harding

Harding
4:00 pm  

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy
5:00 pm | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ St. Anthony Village HS
5:30 pm | St. Anthony Village HS

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs.

Meet @ St. Anthony Village HS
5:30 pm | St. Anthony Village HS

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football at Spectrum High School

Spectrum
3:30 pm | Spectrum Athletic Complex

Oct
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
9:00 am | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
11:00 am | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
1:00 pm | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
06

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at

True Team Section @ Stillwater Junior High School
2:00 pm  

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Swimming at

True Team Section @ Stillwater Junior High School
2:00 pm  

Oct
06

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
3:00 pm | Pioneer Park- Little Canada

Oct
06

Girls Sophomore Volleyball C Squad vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
3:30 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
06

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
4:30 pm | Saint Agnes School

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Saint Croix Prep

Saint Croix Prep
6:00 pm | Saint Agnes School